LOG IN

Please login to get an access to more data.
SUMMER SALE – discounted prices for NGO-12, MP-16D and much more!

SUMMER SALE – discounted prices for NGO-12, MP-16D and much more!

SUMMER SALE!

OPTICAL COMPONENTS at attractive prices!
limited availability!

Ready to Connect NGO-12 Optical Wall Outlet

READY TO CONNECT NGO-12 OPTICAL WALL OUTLET

NGO-12/K/SCA/30/SG657A2/1J/4,0/LFH
NGO-12/K/SCA/30/SG657A2/1J/4,0/LFH

  • packed in a disposable cardboard box the kit contains the Fibre Optic Wall Outlet NGO-12 populated with a drop-cable terminated with two connectors SC/APC SM or SC/PC SM
  • the drop cable can either be supplied coiled in the plastic bag or on the reel in the box
  • the cable slots on two box sides allow to pull the cable out of the box during the installation
  • pigtails are manufactured in accordance with VDE 0888
  • for install Network termination in customer’s apartment
  • wall or on flush mounted
spring-sale-mp-16d

MP-16D Shaft Splice Box

  • intended for branching fibres from vertical cable in multi-dwelling buildings
  • equipped with cable entries enabling for mounting the splice box on previously installed vertical cable
  • possibility of installation within 26 mm diameter ducting system
  • enables up to 12 optical fibre splices
  • two cable entries for customer cables on each side of the box
  • lockable
spring-sale-rkld-2

Branch Box rkld-2

  • intended for branching from vertical cable in multi-dwelling buildings
  • mounted on previously installed vertical cable
  • available in versions for performing splices or as protective cover of branching
  • possibility of mounting in places of limited space – small dimensions
Branch Box RKLD-12

Branch Box rkld-12

  • intended for branching from vertical cable in multi-dwelling buildings
  • mounted on previously installed vertical cable
  • available in versions for performing splices or as protective cover of branching
  • possibility of mounting in places of limited space – small dimensions

full list of DISCOUNTED PRODUCTS:

Product code Product description 
RKLD-12 Click for more information about product
RKLD-2  Click for more information about product
MP-16D  Click for more information about product
MP-16D/12  Click for more information about product
NGO-12/K/SCA/30/SG657A2/1J/4,0/LFH Click for more information about product
NGO-12/K/SCA/35/SG657A2/1J/4,0/LFH Click for more information about product
SZKLD-1 Click for more information about product
SZKLD-2 Click for more information about product
.SZKLD-2 wyk. Dialog Click for more information about product
SZKLD-3 Click for more information about product
.OZNL (1,1 - 1,4) 1 (Cable markers on stick dispenser) Click for more information about product
.OZNL (1,1 - 1,4) 2 (Cable markers on stick dispenser) Click for more information about product
.HPC 1626_CT_2X12G657 Easy access cable SM G657A2. Modular construction: 2 x 12 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_10X8XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2. Modular construction: 10 x 8 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_12X6XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2. Modular construction: 12 x 6 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_2X6XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2 Modular construction: 2 x 6 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_3X12XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2 Modular construction: 3 x 12 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_4X6XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2 Modular construction: 4 x 6 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_6X12XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2 Modular construction: 6 x 12 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_8X12G657 Easy access cable SM G657A2 Modular construction: 8 x 12 FO
.HPC_1626_CT_8X8XG657 Easy access cable SM G657A2 Modular construction: 8 x 8 FO
.MTB-micro MG 4/2,5 z pilotem  Microduct 4/2,5 with pullcord. Text: OPTOMER LFH 4/2,5 + date + length
.SCA/02/SM/T/G657A1/1J Pigtail SC/APC, G657A1, 900um white, easy-strip, L=2m
.SCA/24/SM/S/G657A2/1J/4,0/LFH/s_white

FTTH Customer Drop Pigtail, white LSZH outer jacket, 4,0mm loose tube, G657A2, SC/APC, fanout length 2m Length: 24m

.SCA/35/SM/S/G657A2/1J/4,0/LFH/s_white

FTTH Customer Drop Pigtail, white LSZH outer jacket, 4,0mm loose tube, G657A2, SC/APC, fanout 2m L=35m

.SCA/SCA/01/SM/S/G657A2/1J Patchcord simplex SC/APC - SC/APC SM, 2.0mm yellow, G657A2, L=1m
.SCA/SCA/01/SM/S/G657A2/1J/4,0/LFH_white Patchcord simplex SC/APC -SC/APC SM, white, 4mm, LSZH, G657A2 L=1m
.SCA/SCA/02/SM/S/G657A1/1J 3mm Patchcord simplex SC/APC-SC/APC, cable 3,0mm LSZH, fiber G657A1, L=2m
.SCA/SCA/03/SM/S/G657A2/1J/4,0/LFH_white Patchcord simplex SC/APC -SC/APC SM, white 4mm, LSZH, G.657A2 L=3m
.SCA/SCA/10/SM/S/G657A2/1J/2,8/LFH_white Patchcord SC/APC - SC/APC 10m G657A2 simplex 2,8mm LFH white
.SCA/10/SM/SG657A2/1J/2,8/LFH_white Pigtail SC/APC 10m G657A2 LFH 2,8mm white
.12J KLD ADSS G657A2 2FRP Easy access cable ADSS 12 fibres G657A2, 2 FRP
.12J KLD ADSS G657A2 4FRP Easy access cable ADSS 12 fibres G657A2, 4 FRP
.AC-HPC/G657D/24 Easy Access Cable 24FO 900um tubes G657A2; color coding: 1-red, 2-blue, 3-white, 4-green, 5-violet, 6-orange, 7-gray, 8-yellow, 9-brown, 10-pink, 11-black, 12-turquoise
.AC-HPC/G657D/24 DP Easy Access Cable 24FO 900um tubes G657A2; color coding: 1-red, 2-blue, 3-white, 4-green, 5-violet, 6-orange, 7-gray, 8-yellow, 9-brown, 10-pink, 11-black, 12-turquoise
.AC-HPC/G657D/36 DP Easy Access Cable 24FO 900um tubes G657A2; color coding: 1-red, 2-blue, 3-white, 4-green, 5-violet, 6-orange, 7-gray, 8-yellow, 9-brown, 10-pink, 11-black, 12-turquoise
.CWDM-D-8CH/UP/MON/LCP/01/T Compact CWDM DeMultiplexer module: 8 channel (1470nm, 1490 nm, 1510 nm, 1530 nm, 1550 nm, 1570 nm, 1590nm, 1610 nm) + low losses upgrade port,+1% monitor port. in/outs:1m long, 0,9mm fibers terminated with LC/UPC connectors
.CWDM-M-8CH/UP/MON/LCP/01/T Compact CWDM Multiplexer module: 8 channel (1470 nm,1490 nm, 1510 nm, 1530 nm, 1550 nm, 1570 nm, 1590 nm,1610 nm) + low losses upgrade port, + 1% monitor port. in/outs: 1m long, 0,9mm fibers terminated with LC/UPC connectors
.UC-R50 UC-R50 Mechanical sealing, cablelock

 

INTERNATIONAL SALES:

phone:+48 42 640 52 15
mobile phone: +48 501 593 592
e-mail: sales@optomer.pl